Teamstruktur

Verein

Nikita Dimidziev
Nikita Dimidziev
1. Vereinsvorsitzender
Pascal Knappe
Pascal Knappe
2. Vereinsvorsitzender
Jan Furmanek Kuz‘menkov
Jan Furmanek Kuz‘menkov
Schatzmeister

Teamleitung

Anna Zheng
Anna Zheng
Administrative Teamleiterin
Gereon Schmidt
Gereon Schmidt
Gesamtfahrzeugleitung Driverless
Marcus Feldhans
Marcus Feldhans
Gesamtfahrzeugleitung Electric

Fertigungskoordination & Werkstatt

Leonard Hysky
Leonard Hysky
Fertigungskoordinator

Administrative Leiter

Maximilian Kehr
Maximilian Kehr
Administrativer Leiter Faserverbundbauteile

Aerodynamik

Felix Diepers
Felix Diepers
Fachbereichsleiter Aerodynamik
Richard Wulf
Richard Wulf
Fachbereichsleiter Aerodynamik
Badih Tabet
Badih Tabet
Aerodynamik
Marco Franzreb
Marco Franzreb
Aerodynamik
Enes Öksüz
Enes Öksüz
Aerodynamik
Moritz Mumm
Moritz Mumm
Aerodynamik
Dennis Kim
Dennis Kim
Aerodynamik
Joshua Bolten
Joshua Bolten
Aerodynamik

Rahmen & Faserverbund

Philipp Wagner
Philipp Wagner
Fachbereichsleiter Rahmen & Faserverbund
Simon Hillebrandt
Simon Hillebrandt
Rahmen & Faserverbund
Yilin Liu
Yilin Liu
Rahmen & Faserverbund
Tim Schulte
Tim Schulte
Rahmen & Faserverbund

Driverless

Felix Schmidt
Felix Schmidt
Fachbereichsleiter Driverless
Laurens Keuker
Laurens Keuker
Driverless
Teut Haase
Teut Haase
Driverless
David Magiera
David Magiera
Driverless
Lennart Hennies
Lennart Hennies
Driverless
Julian Tisold
Julian Tisold
Driverless

Elektrischer Antriebsstrang

Niklas Hörnschemeyer
Niklas Hörnschemeyer
Fachbereichsleiter Elektrischer Antriebsstrang
Tim Wiechert
Tim Wiechert
Elektrischer Antriebsstrang
Utsav Mahidhara
Utsav Mahidhara
Elektrischer Antriebsstrang
Enno Wagenaar
Enno Wagenaar
Elektrischer Antriebsstrang

Fahrdynamik

Ottar Gislason
Ottar Gislason
Fachbereichsleiter Fahrdynamik
David Lozano
David Lozano
Fahrdynamik
Marco Kloos
Marco Kloos
Fahrdynamik
Kai Schillberg
Kai Schillberg
Fahrdynamik
Karim Ben Hicham
Karim Ben Hicham
Fahrdynamik
Julian Antony
Julian Antony
Fahrdynamik
Fabian Droste
Fabian Droste
Fahrdynamik
Amitesh Neogi
Amitesh Neogi
Fahrdynamik

Getriebe & Fahrwerk

Victor Müller
Victor Müller
Fachbereichsleiter Getriebe & Fahrwerk
Benjamin Hüttner
Benjamin Hüttner
Getriebe & Fahrwerk
Jannis Pfrommer
Jannis Pfrommer
Getriebe & Fahrwerk
Linus Kirchhoff
Linus Kirchhoff
Getriebe & Fahrwerk
Kjel Steinig
Kjel Steinig
Getriebe & Fahrwerk
Emircan Yazici
Emircan Yazici
Getriebe & Fahrwerk

Fahrerschnittstelle

Till Joeressen
Till Joeressen
Fachbereichsleiter Fahrerschnittstelle
Abdul Masalkhi
Abdul Masalkhi
Fahrerschnittstelle
Samuel Burger
Samuel Burger
Fahrerschnittstelle
Alexander Meyer
Alexander Meyer
Fahrerschnittstelle

Organisation & Marketing

Moritz Lennartz
Moritz Lennartz
Fachbereichsleiter O&M
Haison Do
Haison Do
Public Relations

Sponsoring

Lorenz Seehaus
Lorenz Seehaus
Sponsoring
Lukas Pfeiler
Lukas Pfeiler
Sponsoring